TORNEO NACIONAL JUNIOR 2016 - EAGLES - VARONES


Pos. Club Clase Nombre Total Hoyo Hoy R1 R2 Golpes
1
2005 ASIN LEZCANO Ignacio
E
9
+2
35
39
74
2
2005 PAVICICH Lucio
+2
9
-2
41
35
76
3
2005 HURTADO MARTIN
+3
9
-1
41
36
77
4
2005 FERNANDEZ Benjamín
+4
9
+3
38
40
78
5
2006 BERCHOT TOMAS
+5
9
+3
39
40
79
6
2005 AZCARATE CIAN JEREMÍAS
+6
9
+3
40
40
80
7
2006 GOTI Julio
+8
9
+4
41
41
82
T8
2005 ABBONIZIO FRANCESCO
+9
9
+2
44
39
83
T8
2005 GALLINGANI Luca
+9
9
+5
41
42
83
T8
2005 PAGELLA Manuel
+9
9
+5
41
42
83
T11
2006 FORTLAGE Erich
+13
9
+4
46
41
87
T11
2005 GARRO Agustín
+13
9
+4
46
41
87
T11
2006 KRITZER Nicolás
+13
9
+6
44
43
87
T11
2005 MASSARONI Constantino
+13
9
+6
44
43
87
T11
2005 LORENTE Martín
+13
9
+8
42
45
87
T16
2005 ESTIVILL MARTINEZ JUAN CRUZ
+14
9
+5
46
42
88
T16
2005 RODRIGUEZ Joaquín
+14
9
+5
46
42
88
T16
2005 GARCIA Alejo
+14
9
+6
45
43
88
T16
2006 LOMBISANO Julián
+14
9
+7
44
44
88
T16
2005 CELIO Santiago
+14
9
+8
43
45
88
T21
2005 ROUBINEAU FRANCISCO ALBERTO
+15
9
+5
47
42
89
T21
2005 CLIVIO Mateo
+15
9
+8
44
45
89
T21
2006 VEAS Benjamín
+15
9
+8
44
45
89
T21
2005 DEPETRIS Valentino
+15
9
+9
43
46
89
T21
2006 SUAREZ Felipe
+15
9
+9
43
46
89
T26
2005 AGUIRRE Juan
+16
9
+3
50
40
90
T26
2006 HERRLEIN ENRIQUE RUBEN
+16
9
+11
42
48
90
T28
2006 REPETTO Juan Cruz
+18
9
+6
49
43
92
T28
2005 MAHON Aejo
+18
9
+7
48
44
92
T28
2005 DEL CAMPO NICOLAS
+18
9
+9
46
46
92
T28
2005 MARTINEZ Fermín
+18
9
+10
45
47
92
T32
2005 GUILLEN PRATS Santiago
+19
9
+7
49
44
93
T32
2005 ROMBOLÁ Ulyses
+19
9
+7
49
44
93
T32
2005 CATTANEO Valentino
+19
9
+9
47
46
93
T32
2006 GONZALEZ FeLipe
+19
9
+9
47
46
93
T32
2006 SCHROEDER Felipe
+19
9
+9
47
46
93
T37
2006 PORCARO Benjamín
+20
9
+6
51
43
94
T37
2005 DOMINGUEZ Maximiliano
+20
9
+9
48
46
94
T37
2005 SIBOLDI Tomás
+20
9
+10
47
47
94
T40
2005 RUIZ GUIÑAZU Marcos
+21
9
+11
47
48
95
T40
2006 DEL AGUILA Francisco
+21
9
+12
46
49
95
T40
2005 RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO Francisco
+21
9
+14
44
51
95
T40
2006 DAMICO MARTINEZ Dante
+21
9
+15
43
52
95
T44
2005 DEL CARRIL Segundo
+22
9
+9
50
46
96
T44
2005 KOROPESKI MATIAS ALEJANDRO
+22
9
+9
50
46
96
T44
2005 MAILHOS Alfonso
+22
9
+10
49
47
96
T47
2006 IBAÑEZ Severiano
+23
9
+9
51
46
97
T47
2006 BREZIK Bautista
+23
9
+12
48
49
97
T47
2005 SANTAMARINA Tomas
+23
9
+12
48
49
97
T47
2005 OJEA Manuel
+23
9
+15
45
52
97
T51
2005 TELLERÍA Iñaki
+24
9
+6
55
43
98
T51
2006 ESPINOSA Santos
+24
9
+9
52
46
98
T51
2005 ORFANELLI Maximiliano
+24
9
+10
51
47
98
T51
2005 GONDAR Simón
+24
9
+14
47
51
98
T51
2006 LE ROUX NICOLAS
+24
9
+14
47
51
98
T56
2006 ARCE Mateo
+25
9
+10
52
47
99
T56
2005 CERESETO Augusto
+25
9
+12
50
49
99
T58
2006 SILLS MANUEL
+27
9
+12
52
49
101
T58
2006 SUN Eric
+27
9
+16
48
53
101
T60
2005 ROCA BINDI Francisco
+28
9
+10
55
47
102
T60
2005 KASPIN Juan Manuel
+28
9
+15
50
52
102
T60
2005 SANTOPIETRO Tomas
+28
9
+15
50
52
102
T63
2006 BICK Lorenzo
+29
9
+14
52
51
103
T63
2006 SIMON Jaime
+29
9
+16
50
53
103
T63
2005 CRESPO Ernesto
+29
9
+18
48
55
103
T66
2005 CASTRO MONTEROS Tomás
+30
9
+14
53
51
104
T66
2005 PEREZ Fausto
+30
9
+19
48
56
104
T68
2006 FIGUEROA Franco
+31
9
+18
50
55
105
T68
2006 LEYES Grevasio
+31
9
+19
49
56
105
70
2006 LEMOINE Bautista
+33
9
+17
53
54
107
71
2006 BONNATERRE Francisco
+34
9
+18
53
55
108
T72
2006 DONNET Lautaro
+35
9
+16
56
53
109
T72
2005 MEDINA Emilio
+35
9
+21
51
58
109
74
2006 MOLINA CARRANZA Beltrán
+36
9
+18
55
55
110
75
2005 ANTONINI Marcos
+38
9
+26
49
63
112
76
2006 CAVIGLIA Tomás
+39
9
+19
57
56
113
T77
2006 MOIONI Dante
+40
9
+19
58
56
114
T77
2006 FERNANDEZ BETOLAZA SEGUNDO
+40
9
+20
57
57
114
T77
2005 GIL TEVEZ Wenceslao
+40
9
+22
55
59
114
T77
2006 VIDALES Francisco
+40
9
+24
53
61
114
81
2006 BLANCO Nicolás
+45
9
+17
65
54
119
82
2006 PELUSO Justo
+55
9
+25
67
62
129
No Jugó
2005 ALBARRACIN Patricio
-
-
-
0
-
-
No Jugó
2006 MOREAU Pedro
-
-
-
0
-
-