CAMPEON/A: (13) MACHADO OLIVEIRA, HERIK (2UP)
|
|
FINAL - 13/11/2016  -->    Ver Progresión del Match
|
14:00 | | | (13) MACHADO OLIVEIRA, HERIK | 2UP
| (2) SCHONBAUM ANDRES (H) | | |
|
SEMIFINAL - 12/11/2016 |
13:00 | | | (8) GALBRAITH JOHN ROSS | 3/1
| (13) MACHADO OLIVEIRA, HERIK | | |
13:20 | | | (2) SCHONBAUM ANDRES (H) | 3/2
| (3) ALVAREZ JUAN | | |
|
CUARTOS DE FINAL - 12/11/2016 |
08:00 | | | (16) GALLEGOS ANDRES GERMAN | EN EL 19
| (8) GALBRAITH JOHN ROSS | | |
08:10 | | | (13) MACHADO OLIVEIRA, HERIK | 5/4
| (37) ROCCA JUAN CRUZ | | |
08:20 | | | (2) SCHONBAUM ANDRES (H) | 4/2
| (10) DEL SOLAR CRISTOBAL | | |
08:30 | | | (3) ALVAREZ JUAN | 2UP
| (11) BAEZ JULIEN MAURO ANTONIO | | |
|
OCTAVOS DE FINAL - 11/11/2016 |
12:30 | | (64) GLEESON ALEX | 2UP
| (16) GALLEGOS ANDRES GERMAN | |
12:45 | | (8) GALBRAITH JOHN ROSS | 4/3
| (24) MOYANO NICOLAS EDUARDO | |
13:00 | | (4) MIRANDA JOSE ANDRES | 3/2
| (13) MACHADO OLIVEIRA, HERIK | |
13:15 | | (37) ROCCA JUAN CRUZ | 3/2
| (12) ARNAUS ADRIÁ | |
13:30 | | (2) SCHONBAUM ANDRES (H) | 1UP
| (47) MARTINELLI SLAIBI CRISTIAN F. | |
13:45 | | (26) TARIGO AGUSTIN | EN EL 19
| (10) DEL SOLAR CRISTOBAL | |
14:00 | | (3) ALVAREZ JUAN | 5/4
| (46) DE GIACOMI JUAN IGNACIO | |
14:15 | | (27) FEDELE JULIAN | 1UP
| (11) BAEZ JULIEN MAURO ANTONIO | |
|
RONDA 32 - 11/11/2016 |
07:30 | | (64) GLEESON ALEX | 2/1
| (32) LOPEZ BULLA JOHAN SEBASTIAN | |
07:39 | | (16) GALLEGOS ANDRES GERMAN | 6/5
| (48) ANGARAMI FRANCISCO TOMAS | |
07:48 | | (8) GALBRAITH JOHN ROSS | 3/2
| (40) OCHOA AXEL | |
07:57 | | (56) MARZILIO VICENTE | 2/1
| (24) MOYANO NICOLAS EDUARDO | |
08:06 | | (4) MIRANDA JOSE ANDRES | 7/6
| (29) MARTINEZ CHRISTENSEN JOAQUIN | |
08:15 | | (13) MACHADO OLIVEIRA, HERIK | 2UP
| (20) GILLBERG OLIVER | |
08:24 | | (5) SAINZ JAVIER | EN EL 19
| (37) ROCCA JUAN CRUZ | |
08:33 | | (12) ARNAUS ADRIÁ | 6/5
| (44) RAFÚ SAMI | |
08:42 | | (2) SCHONBAUM ANDRES (H) | EN EL 19
| (31) NOBA JUAN IGNACIO | |
08:51 | | (50) SHIN FEDERICO | 2/1
| (47) MARTINELLI SLAIBI CRISTIAN F. | |
09:00 | | (7) RAFAEL MIRANDA | 3/2
| (26) TARIGO AGUSTIN | |
09:09 | | (10) DEL SOLAR CRISTOBAL | 3/2
| (23) CATHERINE, EDGAR | |
09:18 | | (3) ALVAREZ JUAN | 2UP
| (35) DE ADURIZ JOAQUIN LUIS | |
09:27 | | (14) PORTAIS MAXIMO | 1UP
| (46) DE GIACOMI JUAN IGNACIO | |
09:36 | | (59) BRAVO GASTON | 3/2
| (27) FEDELE JULIAN | |
09:45 | | (11) BAEZ JULIEN MAURO ANTONIO | EN EL 19
| (43) POSE JAVIER R | |
|
RONDA 64 - 10/11/2016 |
08:00 | | (1) MCLATCHIE KYLE | 3/2
| (64) GLEESON ALEX | |
08:10 | | (32) LOPEZ BULLA JOHAN SEBASTIAN | 3/2
| (33) CONTINI MARTIN | |
08:20 | | (16) GALLEGOS ANDRES GERMAN | 6/4
| (49) PRIEGUE IGNACIO AGUSTIN | |
08:30 | | (17) LEZCANO MATIAS NICOLAS | 2UP
| (48) ANGARAMI FRANCISCO TOMAS | |
08:40 | | (8) GALBRAITH JOHN ROSS | 5/4
| (57) PINTOS JAVIER | |
08:50 | | (25) BELOQUI JULIO EZEQUIEL | 2UP
| (40) OCHOA AXEL | |
09:00 | | (9) ERIKSSON MARTIN | 4/2
| (56) MARZILIO VICENTE | |
09:10 | | (24) MOYANO NICOLAS EDUARDO | 5/4
| (41) ORTIZ DIEGO JULIAN | |
09:20 | | (4) MIRANDA JOSE ANDRES | 5/4
| (61) MENNE JULIÁN | |
09:30 | | (29) MARTINEZ CHRISTENSEN JOAQUIN | 1UP
| (36) ALVAREZ MERIALDO JULIAN | |
09:40 | | (13) MACHADO OLIVEIRA, HERIK | 4/3
| (52) BENITEZ NELSON JOSE | |
09:50 | | (20) GILLBERG OLIVER | 4/3
| (45) OLIVA PINTO SEGUNDO | |
10:00 | | (5) SAINZ JAVIER | 3/1
| (60) ALBORNOZ LEANDRO NICOLAS | |
10:10 | | (28) ISHII DANIEL | 4/2
| (37) ROCCA JUAN CRUZ | |
10:20 | | (12) ARNAUS ADRIÁ | 1UP
| (53) SILVERO GUSTAVO | |
10:30 | | (21) VEYRET VICTOR | 1UP
| (44) RAFÚ SAMI | |
10:40 | | (2) SCHONBAUM ANDRES (H) | 1UP
| (63) REBORA ROMAN | |
10:50 | | (31) NOBA JUAN IGNACIO | 5/4
| (34) ALDERETE PABLO | |
11:00 | | (15) FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA MATEO | 5/3
| (50) SHIN FEDERICO | |
11:10 | | (18) ARDILA CONDE CARLOS JESUS | 2/1
| (47) MARTINELLI SLAIBI CRISTIAN F. | |
11:20 | | (7) RAFAEL MIRANDA | 1UP
| (58) SCHUMOVICH ERIC SEBASTIAN | |
11:30 | | (26) TARIGO AGUSTIN | 1UP
| (39) GUIDO NAHUEL MATIAS | |
11:40 | | (10) DEL SOLAR CRISTOBAL | 2/1
| (55) CALOU FIRPO MAXIMO | |
11:50 | | (23) CATHERINE, EDGAR | 6/5
| (42) GIL HUTTON ALAN | |
12:00 | | (3) ALVAREZ JUAN | 8/7
| (62) GRAMAJO MATIAS ADRIAN | |
12:10 | | (30) RICCIARDELLI FRANCO | 1UP
| (35) DE ADURIZ JOAQUIN LUIS | |
12:20 | | (14) PORTAIS MAXIMO | 4/3
| (51) PRONE DIEGO | |
12:30 | | (19) MONTENEGRO JESUS DARIO | EN EL 19
| (46) DE GIACOMI JUAN IGNACIO | |
12:40 | | (6) BECKLEY AUBREY | EN EL 20
| (59) BRAVO GASTON | |
12:50 | | (27) FEDELE JULIAN | 5/4
| (38) GIANNELLI PABLO NAHUEL | |
13:00 | | (11) BAEZ JULIEN MAURO ANTONIO | 4/3
| (54) DUSTER PABLO | |
13:10 | | (22) BRAUCKMEYER KONRAD | 5/4
| (43) POSE JAVIER R | |
|