120░ Campeonato Argentino de Aficionados Copa FiberCorp



Ver Cuadro (Draw)


 CAMPEON/A: (3) JOHN, CAMERON (2/1)   
 
  FINAL - 21/11/2015    -->    Ver Progresiˇn del Match
13:00
(17) TOURINHO, ANDRE2/1
(3) JOHN, CAMERON
 
  SEMIFINAL - 21/11/2015   
08:24
(17) TOURINHO, ANDRE3/2
(13) CIANCHETTI, LUCA
08:12
(15) QUAYLE, ANTHONY2/1
(3) JOHN, CAMERON
 
  CUARTOS DE FINAL - 20/11/2015   
12:40
(17) TOURINHO, ANDREEN EL 27
(8) CARRETE SERRATOS, EDUARDO
13:00
(13) CIANCHETTI, LUCA2UP
(5) BANKS, ERIC
13:20
(15) QUAYLE, ANTHONY3/2
(26) VIEGAS NEVES, JO─O MARIA
13:40
(3) JOHN, CAMERON4/3
(6) LENEHAN, GEOFFREY
 
  OCTAVOS DE FINAL - 19/11/2015   
12:15
(1) GALLEGOS ANDRES GERMAN 5/4
(17) TOURINHO, ANDRE
12:33
(8) CARRETE SERRATOS, EDUARDOEN EL 19
(24) BAEZ JULIEN MAURO ANTONIO
12:51
(29) SOJO FRANCISCO 2UP
(13) CIANCHETTI, LUCA
13:09
(5) BANKS, ERIC4/3
(12) MONTENEGRO JESUS DARIO
13:27
(2) DAWSON, ROBIN2/1
(15) QUAYLE, ANTHONY
13:45
(26) VIEGAS NEVES, JO─O MARIA6/5
(10) ROMERO GASTON
14:03
(3) JOHN, CAMERON5/4
(19) AROZENA JUAN TOMAS
14:21
(6) LENEHAN, GEOFFREY4/3
(11) MAZZOLI, STEFANO
 
  RONDA 32 - 19/11/2015   
07:30
(1) GALLEGOS ANDRES GERMAN 4/3
(32) ALVAREZ CASTRO JOSE MANUEL
07:39
(16) FUCCI FEDERICO MARTIN 2 UP
(17) TOURINHO, ANDRE
07:48
(8) CARRETE SERRATOS, EDUARDOEN EL 20
(25) GIL, TONY
07:57
(9) FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA MATEO 1 UP
(24) BAEZ JULIEN MAURO ANTONIO
08:06
(4) SANCHOLUZ MIGUEL 1UP
(29) SOJO FRANCISCO
08:15
(13) CIANCHETTI, LUCA5/3
(20) SIMASKI MATIAS
08:24
(5) BANKS, ERIC6/5
(28) DE ADURIZ JOAQUIN LUIS
08:33
(12) MONTENEGRO JESUS DARIO 2 UP
(21) CARBONETTI HORACIO EDUARDO
08:42
(2) DAWSON, ROBIN4/2
(31) VIEGAS NEVES, AFONSO MARIA
08:51
(15) QUAYLE, ANTHONY3/2
(18) GIL HUTTON ALAN
09:00
(7) ACUĐA AGUSTIN 3/2
(26) VIEGAS NEVES, JO─O MARIA
09:09
(10) ROMERO GASTON 5/4
(23) GAUCHE, TEAGHAN
09:18
(3) JOHN, CAMERON3/2
(30) BELOQUI JULIO EZEQUIEL
09:27
(14) FEDELE JULIAN 1 UP
(19) AROZENA JUAN TOMAS
09:36
(6) LENEHAN, GEOFFREY4/3
(27) ISHII, DANIEL
09:45
(11) MAZZOLI, STEFANO2/1
(22) GARZA, LUIS GERARDO