COPA LA PRENSA 2019


Los scores parciales de cada jugador se cargarán cada tres hoyos

Pos. Club Nombre Total Hoyo Hoy R1 R2 R3 R4 Golpes
1
 SCHONBAUM ANDRES (H)
-7
F
+1
67
66
69
71
273
2
 GALLEGOS CAPUTO ABEL
-3
F
-3
73
68
69
67
277
3
 CARBONETTI HORACIO EDUARDO
-1
F
+2
74
67
66
72
279
4
 TAGLE GERMAN
+1
F
+2
73
71
65
72
281
5
 FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA MATEO
+2
F
-1
69
72
72
69
282
6
 MARZILIO VICENTE
+3
F
-2
76
70
69
68
283
7
 NOBA JUAN IGNACIO
+5
F
-1
69
76
71
69
285
T8
 YENIDJEIAN ARAM MATIAS
+6
F
+1
69
72
74
71
286
T8
 ALVAREZ MERIALDO JULIAN
+6
F
+3
69
71
73
73
286
T10
 MACIEL ANTONIO (H)
+8
F
E
74
70
74
70
288
T10
 SHIN FEDERICO
+8
F
+3
72
71
72
73
288
T10
 RODRIGUEZ BARRI EXEQUIEL
+8
F
+6
75
69
68
76
288
T13
 ACOTTO TOMAS
+9
F
-4
78
73
72
66
289
T13
 ALVAREZ CASTRO JOSE MANUEL
+9
F
E
73
71
75
70
289
T13
 RODRIGUEZ CONSOLI JOAQUIN
+9
F
+7
70
73
69
77
289
T16
 ESTIVILL GUILLERMO (H)
+11
F
+4
73
73
71
74
291
T16
 CORREA LEANDRO ERNESTO
+11
F
+4
76
72
69
74
291
18
 SANCHOLUZ MIGUEL
+13
F
+5
77
69
72
75
293
T19
 GRAMAJO MATIAS ADRIAN
+15
F
+4
79
71
71
74
295
T19
 RAMACCIOTTI GONZALO
+15
F
+4
74
70
77
74
295
T21
 POLO BODART GUILLERMO ANTONIO
+17
F
+4
76
74
73
74
297
T21
 SCHUMOVICH ERIC SEBASTIAN
+17
F
+4
79
74
70
74
297
T21
 VERGAUVEN VALENTIN
+17
F
+6
74
72
75
76
297
T21
 PULCINI MATEO
+17
F
+7
75
75
70
77
297
25
 OLIVA PINTO GONZALO
+18
F
+3
73
80
72
73
298
T26
 PIOVANO FRANCO
+20
F
+4
75
75
76
74
300
T26
 PRONE DIEGO
+20
F
+5
77
75
73
75
300
T26
 ZAVALA LUCAS MARTIN
+20
F
+11
74
73
72
81
300
29
 MARTINEZ AMADEO
+21
F
+10
73
75
73
80
301
30
 GARCIA GUSTAVO JOSE
+22
F
+8
76
73
75
78
302
31
 MAISONNAVE JUAN PABLO
+23
F
+5
78
75
75
75
303
T32
 ORTIZ DIEGO JULIAN
+24
F
+8
75
75
76
78
304
T32
 GOMEZ TOMAS RAFAEL
+24
F
+10
72
75
77
80
304
T34
 MELARA GASTON
+25
F
+6
71
82
76
76
305
T34
 AROZENA JUAN TOMAS
+25
F
+12
74
74
75
82
305
36
 CARRUTHERS CRISTIAN
+26
F
+13
79
73
71
83
306
37
 MALVICA FRANCO
+28
F
+10
74
79
75
80
308
38
 LOZADA MANUEL
+29
F
+10
80
73
76
80
309
39
 STEINWEG TOMAS
+30
F
+10
78
75
77
80
310
DESC
 BARBERO PABLO DANIEL
-
-
-
74
71
80
-
-
CORTE CLASIFICATORIO
NC
 MARTINELLI SLAIBI CRISTIAN F.
+14
-
-
81
73
-
-
-
NC
 SCORZATO FRANCO
+14
-
-
77
77
-
-
-
NC
 LONGOBARDI IGNACIO
+14
-
-
76
78
-
-
-
NC
 LONEGRO MARCOS
+15
-
-
77
78
-
-
-
NC
 NASSR TOMAS FRANCISCO
+16
-
-
79
77
-
-
-
NC
 NARIZZANO GERONIMO
+17
-
-
81
76
-
-
-
NC
 PARODI ANTONIO
+18
-
-
78
80
-
-
-
NC
 SAURE PEDRO (H)
+19
-
-
83
76
-
-
-
NC
 DAVILA ALTUBE SEGUNDO CARLOS
+19
-
-
81
78
-
-
-
NC
 ELICHIRIBEHETY RICARDO JUAN
+20
-
-
83
77
-
-
-
NC
 OBLIGADO JUAN MANUEL
+20
-
-
81
79
-
-
-
NC
 ALANIS JULIAN
+21
-
-
86
75
-
-
-
NC
 APPESSECHE PABLO RODRIGO
+21
-
-
85
76
-
-
-
NC
 FRAGA GUIDO DAMIAN
+21
-
-
84
77
-
-
-
NC
 GAMBINI MARTIN DIEGO
+22
-
-
84
78
-
-
-
NC
 PIANTONI JOSE IGNACIO
+22
-
-
83
79
-
-
-
NC
 BOTTO PABLO (H)
+22
-
-
81
81
-
-
-
NC
 PIERONI JUAN JOSE
+23
-
-
83
80
-
-
-
NC
 KRANEVITTER HERNAN
+24
-
-
84
80
-
-
-
NC
 KASATKIN SERGIO
+27
-
-
87
80
-
-
-
NC
 DEMONTE ALVARO EDUARDO
+27
-
-
83
84
-
-
-
NC
 NIGRO JUAN IGNACIO
+32
-
-
86
86
-
-
-
NJR/NS
 CALOU FIRPO MAXIMO
-
-
-
76
-
-
-
-
No Jugó
 ARESO MAXIMILIANO
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-