1er. TORNEO NACIONAL DE MENORES 2019 - CABALLEROS




(*) INICIO EL JUEGO POR EL HOYO 10           
Pos. Club Clase Nombre Total Hoyo Hoy R1 R2 Golpes
1
2001 SHIN FEDERICO
 GOLF CLUB JOSE JURADO
-1
F
E
71
72
143
T2
2001 SCORZATO FRANCO
 CCG LAS PRADERAS DE LUJAN
+2
F
-1
75
71
146
T2
2001 YENIDJEIAN ARAM MATIAS
 MAPUCHE COUNTRY CLUB
+2
F
E
74
72
146
T4
2002 GALLEGOS CAPUTO ABEL
 LAS MULITAS GOLF CLUB
+4
F
-3
79
69
148
T4
2001 PIOVANO FRANCO
 SAN ISIDRO GOLF CLUB
+4
F
E
76
72
148
6
2001 CORDOBA MARCELO JOAQUIN
 VILLA MARIA GOLF CLUB
+5
F
+4
73
76
149
T7
2001 NARIZZANO GERONIMO
 RANELAGH GOLF CLUB
+6
F
+1
77
73
150
T7
2003 LOUREIRO JUAN MARTIN
 EL PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB
+6
F
+2
76
74
150
T7
2003 FERRANDEZ LUIS GREGORIO
 CLUB DE GOLF PALIHUE
+6
F
+2
76
74
150
T10
2003 MARTINEZ AMADEO
 C. A. ESTUDIANTES DE PARANA
+7
F
+1
78
73
151
T10
2002 VILLARREAL DEHEZA SANTIAGO
 ALTA GRACIA GOLF CLUB
+7
F
+4
75
76
151
T12
2002 LOZADA MANUEL
 CORDOBA GOLF CLUB
+8
F
+1
79
73
152
T12
2002 M▄LLER FELIPE
 CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
+8
F
+1
79
73
152
T12
2001 ACUĐA TOBIAS
 EL VALLE DE TANDIL GOLF CLUB
+8
F
+3
77
75
152
T15
2002 RACCA MARIANO ANDRES
 CLUB A. B. Y M. SAN MARTIN
+9
F
+3
78
75
153
T15
2003 BAILLERES SANTIAGO
 GOLF CHASCOMUS COUNTRY CLUB
+9
F
+6
75
78
153
T17
2003 ZAVALA LUCAS MARTIN
 COMAHUE GOLF CLUB
+10
F
+2
80
74
154
T17
2001 MARZILIO VICENTE
 HINDU CLUB
+10
F
+3
79
75
154
T17
2001 PRONE DIEGO
 LOS LAGARTOS COUNTRY CLUB
+10
F
+6
76
78
154
20
2003 PRLENDER MARTIN
 CASILDA GOLF CLUB
+11
F
+2
81
74
155
21
2001 LONEGRO MARCOS
 RANELAGH GOLF CLUB
+13
F
+7
78
79
157
T22
2001 NASSR TOMAS FRANCISCO
 MAR DEL PLATA GOLF CLUB
+14
F
+4
82
76
158
T22
2001 RAF┌ SAMI
 BOCA RATON COUNTRY LIFE
+14
F
+5
81
77
158
T24
2003 DAROCA ANTONIO
 GUALEGUAYCHU COUNTRY CLUB
+15
F
+7
80
79
159
T24
2003 OLIVA PINTO GONZALO
 CORDOBA GOLF CLUB
+15
F
+11
76
83
159
T26
  MATHO RICARDO CRUZ
 C.A.C. MERCEDES GOLF CLUB
+16
F
+7
81
79
160
T26
2002 GANZA FACUNDO
 BRAGADO GOLF CLUB
+16
F
+8
80
80
160
T28
2002 VARINI MATIAS TOMAS
 HIGHLAND PARK COUNTRY CLUB
+18
F
+9
81
81
162
T28
2002 KNAUSS GENARO
 TRISQUELIA GOLF CLUB
+18
F
+11
79
83
162
T30
2002 SANCHEZ HERMELO MANUEL
 KENTUCKY CLUB DE GOLF
+19
  F *
+5
86
77
163
T30
2003 JOSSI PEDRO
 NECOCHEA GOLF CLUB
+19
F
+8
83
80
163
T30
2003 BOQUETE BENJAMIN
 HURLINGHAM CLUB
+19
F
+10
81
82
163
T33
2001 ALDANA JUAN MANUEL
 HARAS SANTA MARIA
+20
F
+8
84
80
164
T33
2002 GARCIA JUAN PABLO
 CLUB S.D. GRAL. MITRE DE PEREZ
+20
F
+10
82
82
164
T33
2001 PITA JORGE GABRIEL
 JOCKEY CLUB DE TUCUMAN
+20
F
+10
82
82
164
T33
2001 ACOTTO TOMAS
 JOCKEY CLUB DE TUCUMAN
+20
F
+11
81
83
164
T37
2002 INDART AGUSTIN
 NECOCHEA GOLF CLUB
+21
  F *
+6
87
78
165
T37
2002 FONTANA FACUNDO NICOLAS
 OLIVOS GOLF CLUB
+21
F
+11
82
83
165
39
2003 PIANTONI JOSE IGNACIO
 MAR DEL PLATA GOLF CLUB
+22
F
+13
81
85
166
T40
2002 CARDOZO EMILIANO LIHUEN
 GOLF CLUB SOCIAL LA PAZ
+23
  F *
+7
88
79
167
T40
2001 BRION MAXIMILIANO
 PILAR GOLF CLUB
+23
F
+9
86
81
167
T40
2002 ARBACH CONSTANTINO
 LA CUMBRE GOLF CLUB
+23
F
+10
85
82
167
T40
2003 MISDORP FRANCO
 MARTINDALE COUNTRY CLUB
+23
F
+14
81
86
167
T44
2002 LOPEZ MAZZALAY TOMAS
 ALTA GRACIA GOLF CLUB
+24
  F *
+7
89
79
168
T44
2002 MARTIN JUAN ESTANISLAO
 GOLF CLUB SOCIAL LA PAZ
+24
  F *
+7
89
79
168
T44
2001 NORIEGA MATEO
 TANDIL GOLF CLUB
+24
F
+13
83
85
168
T47
2003 VALLE SANTIAGO
 MARTINDALE COUNTRY CLUB
+25
  F *
+10
87
82
169
T47
2002 ANDANT RAFAEL
 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO
+25
F
+12
85
84
169
T47
2001 LEYES FERNANDO GASTON
 CLUB ATLETICO LOMAS
+25
F
+15
82
87
169
T50
2002 MEZA DUARTE FABRICIO
 PARAGUAY
+26
  F *
+11
87
83
170
T50
2002 MELI OCTAVIO
 TANDIL GOLF CLUB
+26
F
+13
85
85
170
52
2003 ERCOLE SANTINO
 JOCKEY CLUB VENADO TUERTO
+27
F
+16
83
88
171
T53
2002 LOMBARDO SANTIAGO NICOLAS
 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO
+28
  F *
+10
90
82
172
T53
2003 DE LEON JUAN MANUEL
 CLUB MAR DEL PLATA
+28
  F *
+12
88
84
172
T53
2002 INDART IGNACIO
 NECOCHEA GOLF CLUB
+28
F
+17
83
89
172
56
2003 CARIDE SANTIAGO
 ARELAUQUEN GOLF & C.C.
+29
  F *
+14
87
86
173
T57
2001 CORIAN PACO
 LOS LAGARTOS COUNTRY CLUB
+30
  F *
+7
95
79
174
T57
2002 BILBAO FRANCISCO EUGENIO
 CLUB MAR DEL PLATA
+30
  F *
+15
87
87
174
59
2001 MARADEI MAZZA TOMAS
 LAS MULITAS GOLF CLUB
+31
  F *
+16
87
88
175
T60
2002 PIELACH JUAN MARTIN
 SAN DIEGO COUNTRY CLUB
+34
  F *
+19
87
91
178
T60
2003 BUSTAMANTE FRANCO JESUS
 C. A. ESTUDIANTES DE PARANA
+34
F
+23
83
95
178
T62
2002 CERVERO GASTON
 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO
+35
  F *
+17
90
89
179
T62
2002 ROSAS IGNACIO
 MARTINDALE COUNTRY CLUB
+35
F
+23
84
95
179
64
2003 ECHEZURI TOMAS
 JUNIN GOLF CLUB
+37
  F *
+14
95
86
181
65
2002 LARREGAIN JUAN IGNACIO
 TANDIL GOLF CLUB
+39
  F *
+20
91
92
183
66
2003 GUILLEN PRATS LUCIANO
 CORONA GOLF CLUB
+40
  F *
+25
87
97
184
No Jugó
2002 CERDA VALENTIN
 RIO CUARTO GOLF CLUB
-
-
-
0
-
-