15° TORNEO NACIONAL JUNIOR - BIRDIES NENES


Pos. Club Clase Nombre Total Hoyo Hoy R1 R2 Golpes
T1
2010 OLAVE PEDRO
 CHILE
-3
F
-1
34
35
69
T1
2010 CECCHETTO GINO
 CORDOBA GOLF CLUB
-3
F
-1
34
35
69
T3
2011 BUSTOS MARTIN
 CHILE
-1
F
-2
37
34
71
T3
2011 FERNANDEZ BETOLAZA IŅAKI
 EL CEIBO GOLF
-1
F
E
35
36
71
5
2010 FERNANDEZ ALBERTI FRANCO
 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO
E
F
+1
35
37
72
T6
2011 VANCSIK MATHEO
 TACURU SOCIAL CLUB
+1
F
+2
35
38
73
T6
2011 TRUCCO SAMUEL
 CHILE
+1
F
+5
32
41
73
T8
2010 ARMANDO BAUTISTA
 CLUB A. B. Y M. ARGENTINO
+2
F
E
38
36
74
T8
2010 PEREYRA TADDEI JUAN CRUZ
 LOMAS DE LA CAROLINA
+2
F
E
38
36
74
T8
2010 DEL BONO FELIPE
 CLUB DE CAMPO LA MARTONA
+2
F
+1
37
37
74
T11
2010 AGUDO JEREMIAS
 CLUB DE GOLF PALIHUE
+3
F
-2
41
34
75
T11
2010 ARIAS VALENTIN
 AERO GOLF CLUB CORONEL SUAREZ
+3
F
E
39
36
75
13
2010 ROCA SEGUNDO
 GOLF CLUB CORRIENTES
+4
F
-2
42
34
76
T14
2010 GRANTON JOEL
 TERMAS VILLA ELISA
+5
F
+2
39
38
77
T14
2010 GABIOUD BAUTISTA
 VILLA MARIA GOLF CLUB
+5
F
+3
38
39
77
T14
2010 VEGA RAMON
 GOLF CLUB SOCIAL LA PAZ
+5
F
+10
31
46
77
T17
 
2010 DEDYN TOMAS
 
+6
F
+1
41
37
78
T17
2010 GARCIA ARTURO
 PARAGUAY
+6
F
+2
40
38
78
T17
2011 OVIEDO MAXIMO
 PARAGUAY
+6
F
+4
38
40
78
20
2010 ACOSTA SANTIAGO
 SAN PABLO COUNTRY LIFE & GOLF
+7
F
+3
40
39
79
T21
2010 ROJAS JOAQUIN
 PARAGUAY
+8
F
+2
42
38
80
T21
2010 BUSTINGORRI BENJAMIN
 LAS MULITAS GOLF CLUB
+8
F
+3
41
39
80
T21
2010 GRANTON TIAGO
 TERMAS VILLA ELISA
+8
F
+4
40
40
80
T21
2010 NORO VILLAGRA BENJAMIN
 NORDELTA GOLF CLUB
+8
F
+5
39
41
80
T21
2010 RIFFO MAXIMILIANO
 CHILE
+8
F
+5
39
41
80
T21
2011 CONCHA FELIPE
 LA RIOJA GOLF CLUB
+8
F
+7
37
43
80
27
2010 OLDANO SANTINO
 NECOCHEA GOLF CLUB
+9
F
+5
40
41
81
T28
2011 TINTORELLI SALVADOR
 JUNIN GOLF CLUB
+10
F
+2
44
38
82
T28
2011 SIEBENLIST FRANCO
 CLUB DE CAMPO MENDOZA
+10
F
+6
40
42
82
T30
2010 JUAREZ GOŅI FRANCISCO
 TANDIL GOLF CLUB
+11
F
+4
43
40
83
T30
2011 BUSTOS STEINER VICTORIANO
 CLUB AMANCAY
+11
F
+5
42
41
83
T30
2012 D´ASCANIO CONSTANTINO
 CLUB DE CAMPO MENDOZA
+11
F
+5
42
41
83
T30
2010 CARMAN HILARIO
 GOLFERS COUNTRY CLUB
+11
F
+6
41
42
83
34
2010 FREIXAS JOAQUIN
 JOCKEY CLUB DE ROSARIO
+12
F
+6
42
42
84
T35
2011 CHUQUER BAUTISTA
 COMAHUE GOLF CLUB
+13
F
+2
47
38
85
T35
2011 AVENTUROSO MATEO
 LA RIOJA GOLF CLUB
+13
F
+9
40
45
85
T35
2010 VENERANDA BAUTISTA
 VILLA MARIA GOLF CLUB
+13
F
+9
40
45
85
T35
2012 CARRIO VALENTIN
 CLUB DE GOLF PALIHUE
+13
F
+10
39
46
85
39
2011 GIECO LUCIANO
 JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA
+14
F
+7
43
43
86
T40
2010 PADILLA SEGUNDO
 SAN ISIDRO GOLF CLUB
+15
F
+7
44
43
87
T40
2010 GOBBINI JUAN
 TRISQUELIA GOLF CLUB
+15
F
+9
42
45
87
T40
2010 TARIGO ETCEGOINBERRY MATEO
 URUGUAY
+15
F
+9
42
45
87
T40
2010 WILLINER SANTIAGO
 JOCKEY CLUB DE SANTA FE
+15
F
+9
42
45
87
44
2012 STERPONE ANDRES
 BARRANCAS C. GOLF RESORT
+16
F
+10
42
46
88
T45
2011 D´AMICO DONATO
 TACURU SOCIAL CLUB
+17
F
+7
46
43
89
T45
2010 GARCIA SALVADOR
 LA LUCILA POLO CLUB
+17
F
+12
41
48
89
T45
2012 GOTI ALFONSO
 TANDIL GOLF CLUB
+17
F
+12
41
48
89
T48
2010 SRAGOWICZ MATEO
 OLIVOS GOLF CLUB
+18
F
+7
47
43
90
T48
2012 BENCI PASTOR
 CLUB S.D. GRAL. MITRE DE PEREZ
+18
F
+10
44
46
90
T48
2010 CASTRO JUAN IGNACIO
 SAN NICOLAS GOLF CLUB
+18
F
+10
44
46
90
T48
2010 GALOPO SANTINO
 CLUB MAR DEL PLATA
+18
F
+10
44
46
90
52
2010 ALVAREZ MAXIMO VALENTIN
 VILLA MARIA GOLF CLUB
+21
F
+11
46
47
93
53
2010 MUNYO DE YEREGUI JUSTINO
 URUGUAY
+22
F
+17
41
53
94
54
2011 SIMONELLI OCTAVIO
 BARRANCAS C. GOLF RESORT
+23
F
+9
50
45
95
T55
2010 GARELLI CARDAHI IGNACIO
 MAYLING CLUB DE CAMPO
+24
F
+13
47
49
96
T55
2010 BERDINA FRANCISCO
 CLUB DE CAMPO LA MARTONA
+24
F
+14
46
50
96
T57
2010 GOTI CAMILO
 TANDIL GOLF CLUB
+25
F
+11
50
47
97
T57
2010 DIAS SANCHO BAUTISTA
 COMAHUE GOLF CLUB
+25
F
+12
49
48
97
T57
2011 RIVAS FACUNDO
 CLUB PRIVADO EL OMBU
+25
F
+13
48
49
97
T57
2010 MARBAN EMANUEL
 GOLF CLUB SIERRA DE LA VENTANA
+25
F
+14
47
50
97
T61
2011 LOPEZ BUSTOS RAMIRO
 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GOLF CLUB
+26
F
+18
44
54
98
T61
2012 PATTI VICENTE
 SIERRA DE LOS PADRES GOLF CLUB
+26
F
+19
43
55
98
T63
2010 BARCHI ITALO
 TERMAS VILLA ELISA
+27
F
+14
49
50
99
T63
2010 BRITES ROJAS DANTE
 CHACO GOLF CLUB
+27
F
+14
49
50
99
T63
2011 CACACE BLAS
 CLUB MAR DEL PLATA
+27
F
+14
49
50
99
T66
2010 ISASA BENJAMIN
 BRAGADO GOLF CLUB
+28
F
+11
53
47
100
T66
2012 ARANDO FELIX
 CLUB UNIVERSITARIO BS. AIRES
+28
F
+14
50
50
100
T66
2011 BREZIK BALTASAR
 SPORTING CLUB
+28
F
+16
48
52
100
T66
2011 WAGNER OLIVER
 LAS MULITAS GOLF CLUB
+28
F
+20
44
56
100
70
2010 PROBICITO IGNACIO
 TANDIL GOLF CLUB
+29
F
+17
48
53
101
71
2011 GAYDOU LUCA
 COMAHUE GOLF CLUB
+31
F
+22
45
58
103
72
 
2010 LUISI JOAQUIN
 
+33
F
+20
49
56
105
73
2010 MOLINA ASTOR
 LA LUCILA POLO CLUB
+35
F
+12
59
48
107
74
 
2010 FOGLIA GIUSEPPE
 
+42
F
+25
53
61
114
75
2011 HERMANN LUCAS
 COMAHUE GOLF CLUB
+43
F
+21
58
57
115
76
2010 CASERTA GUIDO
 GOLF CLUB ARGENTINO
+45
F
+20
61
56
117
77
2010 QUEVEDO FRANCISCO
 GOLF CLUB SAN LUIS
+47
F
+23
60
59
119
NJR/NS
 
2010 MATTAR FELIPE
 
-
-
-
59
-
-
NJR/NS
2011 MELGAREJO LAUTARO
 QUINTA MADARIAGA S.C.D.
-
-
-
61
-
-
NJR/NS
2010 REYNOSA JOAQUIN
 MAR DEL PLATA GOLF CLUB
-
-
-
67
-
-